Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Евгения Логвина, 4 - Виктория Фетисова, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 14 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 6 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 11 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 11 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 7 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 18 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 12 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Троеборье Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 7 place | 12 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 2 place | 17 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 24 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 22 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 1 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Радченк Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Вааган Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Шалкевич Ксения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Гулида Алеся, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Соло Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Шалкевич Ксения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Гулида Алеся, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Импровизация Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Adults Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 7 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Delanna, 2 - Хале Адхами, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгения, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Adults Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Delanna, 2 - Хале Адхами, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Киселев Алексей, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Импровизация Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 8 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Delanna, 3 - Хале Адхами, 4 - Фетисова Виктория, 5 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Folk Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Open Class | 6 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 2 place | 32 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Tabla Взрослые Соло Open Class | 3 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 10 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Татьяна Эшта, 3 - Анна Куриленко, 4 - Ирина Антоненко, 5 - Ахмед Саид |
Oriental Dance Взрослые Дуэт Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Дуэт Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 10 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Хелена Ашенсо, 4 - Путицкая Валерия, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 6 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Импровизация Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Хелена Ашенсо, 4 - Путицкая Валерия, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Табла соло Взрослые Соло Open Class | 8 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 1 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Иванов Василий, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгени, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Иванов Василий, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгени, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Импровизация Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Иванов Василий, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгени, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Евгения Логвина, 4 - Виктория Фетисова, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный дуэт Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ната Фари, 2 - Viktoria Kuzina, 3 - Jelena Sheremet-Magdenko, 4 - Margarita Kamjaka, 5 - Antonina Jolnerovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Илона Армониене, 2 - Alla Vatc, 3 - Irinita Juman, 4 - Дарья Лонская, 5 - Анастасия Постнова |
Tabla Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Илона Армониене, 2 - Alla Vatc, 3 - Irinita Juman, 4 - Дарья Лонская, 5 - Анастасия Постнова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 10 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Табла Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 15 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 9 place | 32 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Tabla Взрослые Соло Open Class | 1 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Татьяна Эшта, 3 - Анна Куриленко, 4 - Ирина Антоненко, 5 - Ахмед Саид |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 1 place | 17 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Oriental Classic Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Долбик Марина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Арифулина Юлия, 5 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 6 - Слободова Дарья, 7 - Лонская Дарья |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 4 place | 17 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |